Noiembrie 2011_Analize si tratament Ehrlichioza

05.11.2011 – A 288-a zi – In tratament

Valorile parametrilor la analizele de sange :
Inainte de tratament……….Dupa 288 zile…………Valori normale
–       (20.01.2011)…………..(05.11.2011)
Hemoleucograma :
–       HGB 7,2…………………..HGB 15,0…………….HGB 12 – 18
–       HCT 22,8…………………HCT 46,0…………….HCT 37 – 55
–       RBC 3,53…………………RBC 6,93……………..RBC 5,5 – 8,5
–       PLT 146…………………..PLT 291………………PLT 200 – 900
–       WBC 8,7…………………..WBC 10,6…………….WBC 6 – 17
–       VSH 95……………………VSH 5………………….VSH 6 – 10
Biochimic :
–            …………………………        –        ……………ALB 3,0 – 4,5
–       GPT 27……………………GPT 30……………….GPT 0,8 – 80
–       GOT 64…………………..GOT 41……………….GOT 9,0 – 60
–           ……………………….. BUN 22……………….BUN 8,0 – 30
–           …………………………CRE 0,87……………..CRE 0,5 – 1,7
–       ALP 121…………………..ALP 48………………..ALP 10 – 122
–       PT 8,9……………………..       –    …………………PT 5,2 – 7,8
–       15,4 Kg……………………23,10 Kg………………21 – 23 Kg
Frotiu :
Analiza la microscopul in camp intunecat :
 – frotiu curat fara Ehrlichia, Anaplasma, Borrelia, Micoplasma

This entry was posted in 02.0_Cazul Yrrei pe larg, 02.8_Ehrlichioza and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s