Decembrie 2011_Analize si taratament Ehrlichioza

05.12.2011 – A 318-a zi – In tratament

Valorile parametrilor la analizele de sange :
Inainte de tratament……….Dupa 318 zile…………Valori normale
–       (20.01.2011)…………..(05.12.2011)
Biochimic :
–            – …………………………        –        ……………ALB 3,0 – 4,5
–       GPT 27……………………GPT 32……………….GPT 0,8 – 80
–       GOT 64…………………..GOT 44……………….GOT 9,0 – 60
–           ……………………….. BUN 14,7……………..BUN 8,0 – 30
–           …………………………CRE 0,93……………..CRE 0,5 – 1,7
–       ALP 121…………………..ALP 57………………..ALP 10 – 122
–       PT 8,9……………………..PT 6,2…………………PT 5,2 – 7,8
–       15,4 Kg……………………23,30 Kg………………21 – 23 Kg
Frotiu :
Analiza la microscopu optic :
 – frotiu curat fara Ehrlichia, Anaplasma, Borrelia, Micoplasma

Frotiu curat Yrra_05.12.2011

This entry was posted in 02.0_Cazul Yrrei pe larg, 02.8_Ehrlichioza. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s