Iulie 2011_Analize si tratament Ehrlichioza

13.07.2011 – A 174-a zi – Pauza de tratament

Valorile parametrilor la analizele de sange :
Inainte de tratament……….Dupa 174 zile…………Valori normale
–       (20.01.2011)…………..(13.07.2011)
Hemoleucograma :
–       HGB 7,2…………………..         –       .…………….HGB 12 – 18
–       HCT 22,8…………………         –         …………….HCT 37 – 55
–       RBC 3,53………………….         –        …………….RBC 5,5 – 8,5
–       PLT 146…………………..          –      .……….……PLT 200 – 900
–       WBC 8,7…………………..         –       ..…….…..…WBC 6 – 17 
–       VSH 95…………………….         –      …..…………VSH 6 – 10
Biochimic :
–           …………………………ALB 3,29………….….ALB 3,0 – 4,5
–       GPT 27……………………GPT 51………….….…GPT 0,8 – 80
–       GOT 64……………….…GOT 49…………..……GOT 9,0 – 60
–          …………………………BUN 22  ………..…….BUN 8,0 – 30
–          ……………………….…        –        ……………..CRE 0,5 – 1,7
–      ALP 121…………………..ALP 63…………..…….ALP 10 – 122
–       PT 8,9……………………..PT 6,7……………….…PT 5,2 – 7,8
–      15,4 Kg……………….……22,00 Kg………………21 – 23 Kg
Frotiu : 
Analizat la microscop in camp intunecat :
– s-a gasit o Hemobartonella si o Micoplasma in forma latenta
– in rest frotiul este curat , fara Ehrlichia, Borrelia sau Babesie
This entry was posted in 02.8_Ehrlichioza and tagged , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s